UPCOMING SHOWS

book us at alfatecband@gmail.com

PAST SHOWS

12/09/15 INNSBRUCK (AT) - Cafe DeCentral                                                                              11/09/15 MODENA - Libera Officina

11/07/15 ZWICKAU (DE) - Störfaktor Festival #7
06/06/15 MODENA - La Scintilla w/ Onoda
11/04/15 CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE (MN) - Arci Dallò w/ Thunder Bomber
28/03/15 CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) - K100F w/ Bull Brigade + Because The Bean
27/03/15 VIMERCATE (MB) - Acropolis w/ Nekropunta + Sententia
15/02/15 MODENA - Libera Officina w/ X-State Ride + JAB
14/02/15 GUZZANO (PO) w/ La Follia + Niki Louder + Kvas + Come Avvoltoi
30/01/15 PARMA - Titty Twister w/ Because the Bean
07/01/15 PRATO - Capanno Blackout

27/12/14 P.TO S. ELPIDIO (FERMO) - La Piccola w/ MuD + Keep The Promise
26/12/14 RENDE (COSENZA) - Sparrow Occupato w/ Sudisorder + Inganno + Shameless
25/12/14 CRISPIANO (TARANTO) - Masseria Foresta w/ Atestabassa + Inganno + Antidigos
07/12/14 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi Sud w/ Easy Skankers + Bomber 80
29/11/14 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Swain + Left in Ruins + Amorth
21/11/14 COLLE V.E. (SIENA) - Sonar w/ Klasse Kriminale + Bloody Riot
01/11/14 BASEL (CH) - Hirschenek w/ Bjorg Peng
31/10/14 GRONINGEN (NL) - The Pit w/ The Obamas
29/10/14 DIEST (BE) - JH Tijl w/ Speedozer
28/10/14 LILLE (FR) - Dame C w/ D.R.S. + Mudpie + Fake Shakes
27/10/14 SWANSEA (UK) - Static w/ Lifelines + Number Them
26/10/14 PLYMOUTH (UK) - Underground w/ Stare Down
25/10/14 BRISTOL (UK) - The Exchange - Subvert Festival 2014
24/10/14 HULL (UK) - O'Riley Pub w/ Dead Hormones
23/10/14 LONDON (UK) - T.Chances w/ Lost Union + Bleach + Slug
22/10/14 GERA (DE) - Rotzfrech w/ 2nd Class Substitutes
21/10/14 SCHWARZENBERG (DE) - Unanbeatbar w/ 2nd Class Substitutes
20/10/14 PRAHA (CZ) - Café na pul cesty w/ 2nd Clas Substitutes + Honorace
19/10/14 VIENNA (AT) - Venster 99 w/ 2nd Class Substitutes
18/10/14 TUBINGEN (DE) - Epplehaus w/ Angler + Slander + Painstacker
10/10/14 NOGARA (VERONA) - Baobab w/ Thunder Bomber
13/09/14 SARTEANO (SIENA) - Podere Troscioni w/ Cayman the Animal + Max Carnage
14/08/14 CASTELLINA M.MA (PISA) - MusicaW Festival
26/07/14 UDINE - Festintenda w/ Adolescents
28/06/14 ANCONA - Movida Casinò w/ Gum + Void 00
14/06/14 TORINO - Infestazione Hardcore
10/05/14 BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA (FI) - Semifonte w/ Smania + Loisir
03/05/14 VERONA - Caffè Giardino w/ Contrasto + Reset Clan
25/04/14 SEREGNO (MONZA) - Honky Tonky w/ Antares + The Brokendolls + Temple of Dust
24/04/14 REGGIO EMILIA - LabAQ16 w/ Beacause The Bean + Debunk + Motom
20/04/14 ROMA - Circolo Dalverme
19/04/14 NAPOLI - George Best w/ Motosega + Radsters
18/04/14 LIVORNO - Surfer Joe Ungawa! Tiki Bar
12/04/14 PISTOIA - Circolo Garibaldi w/ Fantastic Bra
05/04/14 AREZZO - Onda D'Urto w/ Turn Against + Punk Lobotomy
09/03/14 TAVARNELLE V.d.P. (FI) - da Barinco in acustico
14/02/14 PISA - La Centrale w/ Sniperdogs
01/02/14 PRATO - No Cage w/ Los Fastidios + Drunken Nights
24/01/14 REGGIO EMILIA - Villa Giulia w/ Abaton + Angeroots
05/01/14 SCANDICCI (FI) - Circus Club, Release Show w/ The Smashrooms + True Enemy

16/11/13 TORINO - El Paso w/ La Gorgia + Quarantena + Ieri
12/10/13 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud w/ Raw Power + The Headbangers
29/08/13 BANDUNG (Indonesia) - Verdigris Cafe
28/08/13 PURWOKERTO (Indonesia) - Taman Kotor
27/08/13 SOLO (Indonesia) - MD studio
25/08/13 KEDIRI (Indonesia) - Café and studio 35 Katang
24/08/13 SRAGEN (Indonesia) - Rumah makan sukowati
23/08/13 SALATIGA (Indonesia) - Monalisa Cafè
22/08/13 SEMARANG (Indonesia) - 99 Cube
20/08/13 CIREBON (Indonesia) - Five Studio
19/08/13 BEKASI (Indonesia) - Eleven day
18/08/13 JONGGOL (Indonesia) - Lapangan SMK OTISTA
17/08/13 DEPOK (Indonesia) - Ten Studio
11/05/13 TORINO - El Paso w/ Tony Mezzacarrica + Ball & Chains
05/05/13 GENOVA - Terra di Nessuno w/ Citizens Patrol + LEISFA + Stanley Ipkiss
04/05/13 LA SPEZIA - May Day w/ No Confidence + We Sink + LEISFA + Stanley Ipkiss
30/04/13 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud - Notte Grigionera "Big Lebowski Fest"
27/04/13 WINTERTHUR (CH) - GGS31 w/ Drunkards
26/04/13 ZURICH (CH) - Autonomen Beauty Salon w/ Das Empire
25/04/13 BIEL (CH) - Schrottbar w/ Drunkards
24/04/13 SEREGNO (MB) - Honky Tonky w/ Attrito + Congegno
05/04/13 CALENZANO - Cycle w/ Pornoriviste + Appetizer
30/03/13 EMPOLI - C.S.A. Intifada w/ 1000 Degrees + 30 Miles + Appetizer
09/03/13 CAMPI BISENZIO - K100F w/ Plakkaggio HC + The 80's
01/03/13 FIRENZE - Facoltà Agraria w/ Esercito Ribelle + Armageddon + Spettro + Numa Crew
01/02/13 FIRENZE - Ex Fila w/ Sex Offenders Seek Salvation

24/12/12 GALLUZZO (FI) - Riottosa Squat w/ Carlos Dunga + Piscio Sangue + Marmitta
21/12/12 CASALMAGGIORE (CR) - Fuori Porta w/NidodiVespe+DonaldThompson+YouSuck!
08/12/12 PISA - Rebeldia - Pisa Hardcore Festival
01/12/12 CALENZANO - Cycle w/ KappaKappaKappa + Antitest + Spastic Surgery
25/11/12 PARMA - Mc Queen Pub w/ Shiny Brown + You Suck!
24/11/12 AREZZO - Circolo Pulp Ponticino w/ Shiny Brown + La Prospettiva + Punk Lobotomy
08/11/12 PISA - Cantiere San Bernardo (acoustic show)
02/11/12 NAPOLI - Sudterranea w/ Disquieted By + Meraviglia
01/11/12 ROMA - Circolo Dalverme w/ Disquieted By
31/10/12 LIVORNO - Ex Caserma Occupata w/ Volto Santos + Enkymosis + Geberit
27/10/12 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Gente Strana Posse + Carlos Dunga + Spettro
25/10/12 PISA - Teatro Rossi (acoustic show)
15/09/12 LA SPEZIA - May Day w/ Determination + Dave's Dream + Something Wrong + leisfa
14/09/12 PERUGIA - Circolo Island w/ Determination + Carlos Dunga + RdQ
09/09/12 LUCCA - Prodotto Non Conforme
03/08/12 MARINA DI MASSA - Festa della Riscossa Popolare w/ Las Karne Murta
17/06/12 CASTELLINA MARITTIMA - Malandrone Music Club w/ Biffers + Back One Out
16/06/12 BOLOGNA - Officina Tsunami  w/ xKateMoshx + Los Caidos + Semenzara + Robanera
09/06/12 ROMA - Alvarado Street w/ Coloss + Sexsaints
01/06/12 PISA - La Centrale w/ Carlos Dunga + Infindivita
04/05/12 LIVORNO - The Cavern Club w/ Buioingola + Gum
30/04/12 NAPOLI - 76 (A) w/ Visions of War + Shell Shock
28/04/12 REGGIO CALABRIA - House of bak
27/04/12 MOLFETTA (BA) - Le Macerie Baracche Ribelli
26/04/12 BATTIPAGLIA (SA) - Toop w/ Vacanza
25/04/12 CASERTA - CSOA Spartaco w/ S.F.C. + Ultimo Giro
15/04/12 PISA - Borderline w/ Seed'n'feed + Captain Wallaroo
14/04/12 LA SPEZIA - May Day w/ Beata Ignoranza + SoGrey + Dave's Dream+ ABAS + Livore
31/03/12 PADOVA - 7 Note w/ R.C.S. + Nekropunta + Uzi
30/03/12 BOLOGNA - Lazzaretto Autogestito w/ You Suck!+Fuser+SposainAltoMare+Olocausto
27/01/12 LIVORNO - Ex Caserma Occupata w/ Tear Me Down + Bomber 80 + Trade Unions
21/01/12 SAN QUIRICO IN COLLINA - Ihintza w/ Carlos Dunga
20/01/12 FIRENZE - Ex Fila w/ The Death of Anna Karina
07/01/12 LIVRAGA (LO) - J.Cafè w/ T.N.I.
06/01/12 CREMONA - CSA Kavarna w/ Neid + Hostiliter + Saturnine + Trauma
05/01/12 TRENTO - CG Aldeno w/ You Suck! + Left in Ruins + Holy + Nadir

17/11/11 CAMPI BISENZIO - K100 Fuegos w/ One Night Stand + Green Hell
03/12/11 GALLUZZO (FI) - Riottosa Squat w/ Nicotina + Livore + Ludd Rising
27/11/11 MASSA - Swamp Club - Toscana Punk Rock "Benefit alluvionati"
25/11/11 BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA (FI) - Semifonte w/ Disquieted By
19/11/11 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud w/ Payback + Fourth Sin
04/11/11 VIENNA (AT) - EKH w/ F.U.G. + Brat Pack
02/11/11 ZURICH (CH) - Binz w/ F.U.G.
01/11/11 KONSTANZ (DE) - The 9 Darter w/ F.U.G.
31/10/11 GENEVA (CH) - La Verseuse w/ F.U.G. + Monsanto Killers
30/10/11 BIEL (CH) - Schrottbar w/ F.U.G. + Columbian Neckties
29/10/11 LUGANO (CH) - Il Molino w/ F.U.G. + Insomnia Isterica
28/10/11 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Pistons + Turn Back Time + F.U.G. + Collapse
07/10/11 VIAREGGIO (Lucca) - CSA Sars w/ Barn Burner + Devoggol + You, Me & The Coffin 
06/08/11 CASTELLINA MARITTIMA (Pisa) - Red Vibes w/ Fealacèva + Collapse
05/08/11 SIENA - Campofiho Punkhardcore II
30/07/11 SAN QUIRICO (Fi) - Revolution Rock w/ Ray Daytona + Smaniacs + Hobo Erectus
29/07/11 AREZZO - Onda D'Urto w/ Gli Ultimi + RnR Terrorist + Espit
21/07/11 FIRENZE - Ulisse Barnum w/ Collapse
03/06/11 PISTOIA - SLEBest w/TradeUnions+DoomedHumanity+DrunkenNights+Diskrepanza
14/05/11 PESCARA - Orange Rock Cafè w/ Gum + Der Teufel
01/05/11 SESTO FIORENTINO (Fi) - Koriboroo w/ Kancroide + The Hot Jokers
16/04/11 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud w/ Sunpower + Coloss
15/04/11 LA SPEZIA - RDA May Day w/ Sunpower + The Right Name
02/04/11 ROMA - Bencivenga w/ Carlos Dunga + Disease + Neid + Drive Tasty + Assedio
01/04/11 GROSSETO - La Rotaia w/ Skruigners + Attitude + Carlos Dunga + Strangedz
26/03/11 PISA - Circolo CEP w/ Disquieted By
25/03/11 MONTPELLIER (FRA) - Le Mojomatic w/ Disquieted By
24/03/11 NICE (FRA) - Le Volume w/ Disquieted By + Edith Splaf + Drebean
04/02/11 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Radio Mosquito + D-Rod
15/01/11 LUCCA - Foro Boario - Loto HC Fest

11/12/10 MARSEILLE (FRA) - Enthropy w/ Gum + Hobo Erectus
10/12/10 BILBAO (Euskadi) - Gaztetxe Basauri w/ Gum
08/12/10 PORTO (PT) - Casa Viva w/ Gum
05/12/10 LA XARA (SP) - La Mistelera w/ Gum + Illinoise
04/12/10 BARCELONA (SP) - CSOA La Papa w/ Gum
03/12/10 GIRONA (SP) - CS Apaga la Tele w/ Gum
06/11/10 PRATO - Underground Skatepark - Toscana Skatepunk Meeting
31/10/10 CASALMAGGIORE (Parma) - Cascina Rosada w/ Ritual Chud
30/10/10 BARI - Socrate Occupato w/ Ritual Chud
29/10/10 NAPOLI - Sudterranea w/ Andy Fag & The Real Men + Ritual Chud
25/09/10 LA SPEZIA - RDA May Day w/ Sangiorgio + Unconfortable Cigarettes + June Miller
17/09/10 PERUGIA - CSOA Ex Mattatoio w/ AutomaticaAggregazione+TasteTheFloor+5mdr
11/09/10 VIAREGGIO (Lucca) - CSA Sars w/ Disease + Diarrea + Hyeana Rabid
23/07/10 MERCATALE (Firenze) - Cava Wave w/ Punkistan
27/06/10 MILANO - Villa Vegan w/Rush'nAttack+ToTheEmbers+You Suck!+Diluvio+My Solution
25/06/10 AREZZO - Arezzo Factory w/ Rush'n Attack
07/05/10 PISTOIA - Melos w/ Piscio Sangue + PxRxMx
23/04/10 STRADA IN CHIANTI (Fi) - Casa del Popolo w/ Drunk'n Rollers + Agron Devil
15/04/10 FIRENZE - Ex Fila w/ M.O.T.O.
04/04/10 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Adelskronen + The Analfist
02/04/10 ROMA - Traffic w/ Coloss + The Analfist
01/04/10 LUBLIJANA (SL) - Tovarna Rog w/ The Analfist
31/03/10 ZADAR (HR) - Studetski Club
30/03/10 SARAJEVO (BH) - AG Club
28/03/10 SPISKA NOVA VES (SK) - Semafor
27/03/10 LUBLIN (PL) - Tektura
27/03/10 CHELM (PL) - Camerata Music w/ Halucynogen + Megido + Shame Yourself
26/03/10 BUDAPEST (HU) - Mappa Club w/ Henry Fonda + Human Error + Idiots Parade + more
24/03/10 KUMANOVO (MK) - Tunel w/ Spankies
22/03/10 TIMISOARA (RO) - Atelier DIY w/ Despite Everithing
21/03/10 BUCHAREST (RO) - Club Obey w/ Coercion
20/03/10 THESSALONIKI (GR) - Street Attack Squat
19/03/10 ATHENS (GR) - Lesxi Ypogeios w/ Ritual + Rivals! + ThosexDay
27/02/10 BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA (Firenze) - Semifonte w/ Carlos Dunga + Drunk'n Rollers
12/02/10 RAVENNA - CS Spartaco w/ Death Before Work + Reanimaniacs + Isolamento
10/02/10 PISA - La Centrale w/ This Routine is Hell + Ophyra

31/12/09 FIRENZE - Capodanno a Campicozzoli w/ Mimmo & The Bretton Woods
08/12/09 OSTIA (Roma) - Chiesa Squat w/ CarlosDunga+MaxCarnage+GliUltimi+BrightThought
07/12/09 TARANTO - Masseria Autogestita Valente w/ Carlos Dunga + The Explorers
06/12/09 PALERMO - ASK 191 w/ Carlos Dunga + Soviet Nuns
05/12/09 CASERTA - CSOA Spartaco w/ Carlos Dunga + Carne Fresca
26/11/09 FIRENZE - Facoltà di Agraria w/ Press Gang + Drunk'n Rollers
17/10/09 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud - Sparacchia Fest
04/07/09 TORINO - Infestazione Hardcore w/ Taste The Floor + Verme + RFT + more
06/06/09 SASOVE (SK) - Hurhaj Festival
05/06/09 WARSZAWA (PL) - w/ Bethlem Hospital
03/06/09 LIEPAJA (LV) - Fontaine Palace
02/06/09 VILNIUS (LT) - 1120
31/05/09 CHELM (PL) - Camerata Pub w/ Jesubo + Fe! + Respirator
30/05/09 PRAGUE (CZ) - Milada Squat w/ Neid + Shoyu Squad + Riot Reiser + KPX
09/05/09 FIRENZE - Ex Fila w/ This Routine is Hell + Disquieted By
08/05/09 IMPERIA - Babilonia w/ This Routine is Hell
02/05/09 MARSEILLE (FRA) - La Machine à Coudre w/ Hippycore + Hobo Erectus
01/05/09 MONTPELLIER (FRA) - Le Mojomatic w/ Hippycore
20/03/09 BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA (Firenze) - Semifonte w/ Hippycore
24/01/09 RAVENNA - CS Spartaco w/ Headed Nowhere
29/01/09 PRATO - Underground Skatepark w/ Skruigners + Cemento Armato


08/11/08 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Git Some + Ouzo + Downright
20/10/08 FIRENZE - La Riottosa w/ Automatic Riot
19/10/08 ROMA - Traffic w/ The Despised + Coloss
17/10/08 MODENA - La Scintilla w/ The Despised + Heil Hidiot
16/10/08 TORINO - United Club w/ The Despised
21/06/08 IMPERIA - Babilonia w/ Deep Throat + Carlos Dunga
08/06/08 BOLOGNA - Lazzaretto w/ Hevn + D.U.N.E. + Carlos Dunga
07/06/08 PRELOUC (CZ) - Cosa Nostra w/ Life Possession + Nerve Gas
06/06/08 CESKY TESIN (CZ) - Liberte - Mmmaramdsaao Fest
05/06/08 CHELM (PL) - No Mercy Pub w/ Megido
04/06/08 TORUN (PL) - Pilon
02/06/08 AALST (BE) - Negasonic Music Club w/ Tightrope
01/06/08 LEEWARDEN (NL) - Cafe Mukkes w/ Sista Sekunden + Cold Snap + Gascoigne
31/05/08 WAGENINGEN (NL) - De Overkant w/ Sunpower + Damaged Goods + Antillectual
30/05/08 DRACTHEN (NL) - Iduna Poppodium - Mystage Festival
29/05/08 LIEGE (BE) - Carlo Levi w/ Solecismi Pedestri
28/05/08 UTRECHT (NL) - ACU w/ Hevn + Frightening Fiction
27/05/08 KONSTANZ (DE) - Contrast
23/05/08 FIRENZE - Ulisse Barnum w/ Dislocated + Tony Romano
06/03/08 CAMPI BISENZIO (Firenze)-K100Fw/CarlosDunga+Antares+DeepThroat+EatYouAlive

31/10/07 CAMPI BISENZIO (Firenze) - K100F w/ Crust Division + Korrozao + Infame
14/10/07 TORINO - United Club w/ Citizens Patrol + The Shining
06/10/07 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud w/ Turn Back Time
29/09/07 HAMBURG (DE) - Stortebecker w/ The Despised + Pistons + Turn Back Time
28/09/07 DRACHTEN (NL) - Iduna Poppodium w/ Civil Victim + Pistons + Turn Back Time
27/09/07 ASSEN (NL) - The Industry w/ Pistons + Turn Back Time
26/09/07 WAGENINGEN (NL) - De Terugslag w/This Routine is Hell+Pistons+Turn Back Time
23/09/07 DEN HAAG (NL) - Piraten Bar w/ Crust Division + Korrozao + Pistons + TurnBackTime
22/09/07 WAGENINGEN (NL) - Droefest w/ De Hardeid + Pistons + Turn Back Time
16/09/07 AALST (BE) - Negasonic Music Club w/Pistons + Turn Back Time
15/09/07 LUGANO (CH) - CTL Viganello w/ Pistons + Turn Back Time + Knives Out
06/09/07 FIRENZE - Ulisse Barnum w/ Pistons + Turn Back Time

29/12/06 FIRENZE - nEXt Emerson w/ Max Carnage + Pistons
09/12/06 FIRENZE - Ambasciata di Marte w/ Putas Fever
08/12/06 BUCINE (Arezzo) - Marlene Pub w/ Watch Your Step + Break is Over
16/11/06 FIRENZE - Ippodromo le Mulina
21/11/06 FIRENZE - Ulisse Barnum w/ Turn Back Time + Pistons + Marvellous
17/11/06 CAMPI BISENZIO (Firenze) - CS K100 Fuegos w/ S-Contro + Turn Back Time
23/09/06 RHO (Milano) - CSO La Fornace w/ Sunflower HC + I Giocattoli di Clara
16/09/06 MONZA - F.O.A. Boccaccio w/ Raw Power + DYB + Greedy Mistress          
18/03/06 PONTASSIEVE (Firenze) - SRA La Macchia w/ Bad Rodeo
23/02/06 FIRENZE - Ulisse Barnum

26/11/05 FIRENZE - C.P.A. Fi-Sud w/ Inerdzia